Sabadoš Matej
Nikolić Siniša
9:11 9:11 11:6 11:9 11:8
3:2
Fejdi Igor
Dembicki Dejan
1:11 6:11 2:11
0:3
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Valentik Stefan
9:11 7:11 2:11
0:3
Sabadoš Matej / Sabadoš Mihajlo
Dembicki Dejan / Valentik Stefan
8:11 8:11 11:9 13:11 15:13
3:2
Sabadoš Matej
Dembicki Dejan
11:3 9:11 7:11 11:9 11:7
3:2
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Nikolić Siniša
11:3 11:5 11:4
3:0
|
Zlatanov Zaharije
Pazman Ivan
12:10 11:2 6:11 11:9
3:1
Zlatanov Jovan
Marjanović Marko
11:8 11:1 9:11 11:5
3:1
Ćurčin Petar
Cindrić Luka
11:6 11:9 11:4
3:0
Zlatanov Zaharije / Ćurčin Petar
Pazman Ivan / Cindrić Luka
11:4 11:5 11:8
3:0
|
Tomanović Aleksa
Pakledinac NE David
11:9 3:11 6:11 11:13
1:3
Rađenović Petar
Josimov Strahinja
11:2 11:2 11:9
3:0
Kurćan Marko
Karabaš Vladimir
6:11 11:9 11:6 11:9
3:1
Kurćan Marko / Rađenović Petar
Pakledinac NE David / Josimov Strahinja
7:11 11:7 11:7 11:9
3:1
Tomanović Aleksa
Josimov Strahinja
11:7 15:13 11:4
3:0
Kurćan Marko
Pakledinac NE David
11:5 11:9 11:8
3:0
|
Poljak Aleks
Hornjak Stefan
11:5 11:3 11:8
3:0
Doža Lazar
Sabadoš Mihajlo
11:6 7:11 9:11 5:11
1:3
Lapiš David
Čizmar Ivan
11:8 7:11 11:9 11:7
3:1
Poljak Aleks / Lapiš David
Sabadoš Mihajlo / Čizmar Ivan
11:6 8:11 11:6 11:6
3:1
Poljak Aleks
Sabadoš Mihajlo
11:7 9:11 11:13 11:7 11:8
3:2
|
Valentik Stefan
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:6 11:5 11:3
3:0
Ponjević Marko
Ćurčin Petar
12:10 10:12 11:9 12:10
3:1
Dembicki Dejan
Kizić Nebojša
11:6 11:5 11:5
3:0
Valentik Stefan / Nikolić Siniša
Zlatanov Zaharije / Ćurčin Petar
9:11 11:2 11:3 11:5
3:1
|
Pazman Ivan
Kurćan Marko
11:5 11:5 6:11 6:11 11:4
3:2
Hajder Dušan
Nišević Zlatko
1:11 0:11 3:11
0:3
Marjanović Marko
Vesković Veselin
5:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
Pazman Ivan / Cindrić Luka
Kurćan Marko / Nišević Zlatko
10:12 6:11 7:11
0:3
Pazman Ivan
Nišević Zlatko
11:9 11:13 10:12 6:11
1:3
|
Kizić Nebojša
Poljak Aleks
3:11 13:11 11:5 11:6
3:1
Zlatanov Jovan
Lapiš David
7:11 2:11 3:11
0:3
Avramov Nebojša
Doža Lazar
4:11 2:11 5:11
0:3
Avramov Nebojša / Zlatanov Jovan
Lapiš David / Doža Lazar
4:11 9:11 5:11
0:3
Kizić Nebojša
Lapiš David
4:11 7:11 6:11
0:3
|
Kurćan Marko
Dembicki Dejan
4:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Rađenović Petar
Valentik Stefan
8:11 13:11 8:11 6:11
1:3
Nišević Zlatko
Nikolić Siniša
8:11 12:10 11:4 11:4
3:1
Kurćan Marko / Rađenović Petar
Dembicki Dejan / Valentik Stefan
11:6 11:9 11:8
3:0
Kurćan Marko
Valentik Stefan
8:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
Nišević Zlatko
Dembicki Dejan
11:8 11:9 8:11 9:11 5:11
2:3
|
Josimov Strahinja
Hajder Dušan
11:1 11:1 11:5
3:0
Mićević Matija
Pazman Ivan
11:6 8:11 6:11 13:11 6:11
2:3
Pakledinac NE David
Marjanović Marko
11:3 11:1 11:9
3:0
Rakić Vojin / Tonković Filip
Hajder Dušan / Marjanović Marko
11:2 11:8 11:3
3:0
Josimov Strahinja
Pazman Ivan
11:6 9:11 14:16 10:12
1:3
Pakledinac NE David
Hajder Dušan
11:4 14:12 11:2
3:0
|
Lapiš David
Vesković Veselin
11:1 11:3 11:3
3:0
Doža Lazar
Nišević Zlatko
14:12 9:11 11:3 12:14 6:11
2:3
Poljak Aleks
Jovanović Miko
9:11 9:11 12:10 11:7 12:10
3:2
Lapiš David / Poljak Aleks
Nišević Zlatko / Vesković Veselin
11:4 11:6 11:7
3:0
Lapiš David
Nišević Zlatko
11:6 11:4 11:8
3:0
|
Sabadoš Matej
Kizić Nebojša
8:11 11:1 11:4 11:4
3:1
Fejdi Igor
Ćurčin Petar
11:6 8:11 7:11 8:11
1:3
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Avramov Nebojša
11:7 11:6 11:6
3:0
Sabadoš Matej / Sabadoš Mihajlo
Ćurčin Petar / Avramov Nebojša
11:6 11:8 11:8
3:0
Sabadoš Matej
Ćurčin Petar
11:6 15:13 3:11 11:9
3:1
|
Valentik Stefan
Karabaš Vladimir
11:5 11:7 11:5
3:0
Ponjević Marko
Josimov Strahinja
5:11 11:6 9:11 11:8 11:9
3:2
Dembicki Dejan
Tonković Filip
11:7 11:8 11:6
3:0
Ponjević Marko / Nikolić Siniša
Karabaš Vladimir / Josimov Strahinja
11:7 11:8 7:11 11:7
3:1
|
Karabaš Vladimir
Lapiš David
10:12 7:11 4:11
0:3
Matić Luka
Doža Lazar
11:7 11:8 4:11 4:11 8:11
2:3
Josimov Strahinja
Poljak Aleks
9:11 4:11 3:11
0:3
Rakić Vojin / Tonković Filip
Lapiš David / Poljak Šandor
6:11 7:11 10:12
0:3
|
Tomanović Aleksa
Fejdi Igor
11:2 12:10 11:6
3:0
Nišević Zlatko
Sabadoš Matej
5:11 7:11 8:11
0:3
Kurćan Marko
Sabadoš Mihajlo
6:11 4:11 9:11
0:3
Kurćan Marko / Nišević Zlatko
Sabadoš Matej / Sabadoš Mihajlo
3:11 11:9 11:7 8:11 8:11
2:3
Tomanović Aleksa
Sabadoš Matej
4:11 2:11 7:11
0:3
|
Pazman Ivan
Ponjević Marko
11:9 9:11 5:11 11:8 9:11
2:3
Marjanović Marko
Valentik Stefan
2:11 7:11 4:11
0:3
Hajder Dušan
Nikolić Siniša
9:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
Marjanović Marko / Hajder Dušan
Ponjević Marko / Nikolić Siniša
8:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
|
Poljak Aleks
Balaž Nebojša
10:12 12:10 11:9 11:2
3:1
Doža Lazar
Hajder Dušan
11:5 11:2 11:4
3:0
Lapiš David
Cindrić Luka
11:3 11:4 11:1
3:0
Doža Lazar / Lapiš David
Hajder Dušan / Cindrić Luka
11:1 11:4 11:1
3:0
|
Sabadoš Matej
Mićević Matija
11:6 11:3 11:9
3:0
Fejdi Igor
Karabaš Vladimir
4:11 7:11 11:7 11:7 11:7
3:2
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Rakić Vojin
11:6 12:10 11:6
3:0
Sabadoš Mihajlo / Sabadoš Matej
Rakić Vojin / Karabaš Vladimir
11:9 11:4 2:11 11:4
3:1
|
Kizić Nebojša
Rađenović Petar
8:11 11:6 6:11 13:15
1:3
Zlatanov Zaharije
Nišević Zlatko
8:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
Zlatanov Zaharije
Kurćan Marko
6:11 1:11 3:11
0:3
Zlatanov Zaharije / Zlatanov Jovan
Nišević Zlatko / Rađenović Petar
8:11 15:13 2:11 6:11
1:3
|
Valentik Stefan
Doža Lazar
11:7 11:7 11:4
3:0
Ponjević Marko
Lapiš David
11:8 11:7 7:11 9:11 6:11
2:3
Dembicki Dejan
Poljak Aleks
8:11 11:9 11:6 5:11 9:11
2:3
Valentik Stefan / Nikolić Siniša
Lapiš David / Poljak Aleks
8:11 5:11 6:11
0:3
Valentik Stefan
Lapiš David
11:8 11:8 12:14 11:7
3:1
Dembicki Dejan
Doža Lazar
11:7 11:3 11:4
3:0
Nikolić Siniša
Poljak Aleks
4:11 6:11 2:11
0:3
|
Pazman Ivan
Fejdi Igor
11:8 11:4 11:5
3:0
Hajder Dušan
Sabadoš Mihajlo
5:11 6:11 5:11
0:3
Balaž Nebojša
Sabadoš Matej
3:11 7:11 11:9 9:11
1:3
Pazman Ivan / Balaž Nebojša
Sabadoš Matej / Sabadoš Mihajlo
11:5 6:11 10:12 13:15
1:3
Pazman Ivan
Sabadoš Mihajlo
6:11 11:5 10:12 11:7 3:11
2:3
|
Matić Luka
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:8 11:13 11:7 11:6
3:1
Rakić Vojin
Zlatanov Radoslav
6:11 9:11 9:11
0:3
Mićević Matija
Avramov Nebojša
11:6 11:1 11:4
3:0
Matić Luka / Tonković Filip
Zlatanov Zaharije / Zlatanov Radoslav
7:11 11:6 15:17 7:11
1:3
Matić Luka
Zlatanov Radoslav
12:10 11:8 9:11 11:7
3:1
Mićević Matija
Zlatanov Zaharije
8:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
Rakić Vojin
Avramov Nebojša
11:5 11:5 11:4
3:0
|
Valentik Stefan
Crnjanski Aleksandar
11:3 11:8 11:8
3:0
Ponjević Marko
Sabadoš Mihajlo
3:11 11:8 8:11 12:10 8:11
2:3
Dembicki Dejan
Fejdi Igor
11:5 11:3 11:2
3:0
Ponjević Marko / Valentik Stefan
Crnjanski Aleksandar / Sabadoš Mihajlo
10:12 11:6 3:11 11:9 11:3
2:3
Valentik Stefan
Sabadoš Mihajlo
13:11 5:11 14:12 9:11 11:7
3:2
Dembicki Dejan
Crnjanski Aleksandar
7:11 11:8 11:4 9:11 11:8
3:2
|
Pazman Ivan
Zlatanov Zaharije
7:11 5:11 11:4 11:7 6:11
2:3
Marjanović Marko
Ćurčin Petar
8:11 6:11 0:11
0:3
Balaž Nebojša
Avramov Nebojša
11:6 11:8 11:1
3:0
Balaž Nebojša / Pazman Ivan
Zlatanov Zaharije / Ćurčin Petar
9:11 11:7 11:3 14:12
3:1
Pazman Ivan
Ćurčin Petar
9:11 11:9 8:11 11:5 11:7
3:2
Balaž Nebojša
Zlatanov Zaharije
11:9 11:3 11:9
3:0
|
Rajić Igor
Rađenović Petar
11:8 12:10 4:11 10:12 3:11
2:3
Karabaš Vladimir
Kurćan Marko
10:12 6:11 11:1 3:11
1:3
Matić Luka
Vesković Veselin
11:4 11:7 11:8
3:0
Rajić Igor / Matić Luka
Rađenović Petar / Kurćan Marko
11:8 4:11 11:7 8:11 7:11
2:3
Rajić Igor
Kurćan Marko
11:3 11:9 11:7
3:0
Matić Luka
Rađenović Petar
11:9 11:6 11:8
3:0
Karabaš Vladimir
Vesković Veselin
11:6 7:11 12:10 9:11 11:3
3:2
|
Sabadoš Matej
Doža Lazar
11:7 11:8 11:1
3:0
Crnjanski Aleksandar
Lapiš David
9:11 11:7 9:11 6:11
1:3
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Poljak Aleks
9:11 9:11 11:7 8:11
1:3
Sabadoš Matej / Sabadoš Mihajlo
Poljak Aleks / Lapiš David
15:17 9:11 7:11
0:3
Sabadoš Matej
Lapiš David
11:6 13:11 11:13 12:10
3:1
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Doža Lazar
11:8 14:12 9:11 11:8
3:1
Crnjanski Aleksandar
Poljak Aleks
13:15 3:11 5:11
0:3
|
Ćurčin Petar
Dembicki Dejan
4:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Zlatanov Radoslav
Valentik Stefan
8:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Zlatanov Zaharije
Nikolić Siniša
8:11 11:9 12:10 7:11 4:11
2:3
Zlatanov Radoslav / Ćurčin Petar
Valentik Stefan / Dembicki Dejan
4:11 11:13 7:11
0:3
|
Kurćan Marko
Hajder Dušan
11:5 11:3 11:3
3:0
Rađenović Petar
Pazman Ivan
11:8 6:11 11:8 4:11 11:8
3:2
Vesković Veselin
Cindrić Luka
11:3 11:9 11:6
3:0
Rađenović Petar / Tomanović Luka
Hajder Dušan / Marjanović Marko
11:6 11:7 11:5
3:0
|
Poljak Aleks
Zlatanov Radoslav
11:1 11:4 10:12 11:3
3:1
Doža Lazar
Kizić Nebojša
8:11 11:6 12:10 11:7
3:1
Lapiš David
Zlatanov Jovan
11:3 11:5 11:8
3:0
Poljak Aleks / Lapiš David
Zlatanov Jovan / Zlatanov Radoslav
11:8 11:3 11:6
3:0
|
Valentik Stefan
Rađenović Petar
10:12 9:11 11:5 11:7 11:6
3:2
Nikolić Siniša
Tomanović Luka
11:1 11:4 11:5
3:0
Dembicki Dejan
Kurćan Marko
12:10 11:4 11:5
3:0
Nikolić Siniša / Dembicki Dejan
Rađenović Petar / Kurćan Marko
12:10 11:5 7:11 6:11 11:13
2:3
Valentik Stefan
Tomanović Luka
11:8 11:3 11:8
3:0
|
Pazman Ivan
Rajić Igor
11:8 11:3 11:5
3:0
Cindrić Luka
Matić Luka
4:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Hajder Dušan
Tonković Filip
6:11 2:11 3:11
0:3
Pazman Ivan / Hajder Dušan
Matić Luka / Tonković Filip
6:11 2:11 9:11
0:3
Pazman Ivan
Matić Luka
9:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
|
Kurćan Marko
Doža Lazar
11:7 7:11 11:6 11:6
3:1
Tomanović Luka
Lapiš David
5:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
Nišević Zlatko
Poljak Aleks
7:11 6:11 8:11
0:3
Kurćan Marko / Tomanović Luka
Lapiš David / Poljak Aleks
9:11 14:16 3:11
0:3
Kurćan Marko
Lapiš David
11:5 12:10 11:13 11:8
3:1
Nišević Zlatko
Doža Lazar
8:11 7:11 12:10 7:11
1:3
|
Kizić Nebojša
Fejdi Igor
11:5 5:11 6:11 8:11
1:3
Zlatanov Jovan
Sabadoš Matej
2:11 4:11 1:11
0:3
Zlatanov Radoslav
Crnjanski Aleksandar
4:11 2:11 2:11
0:3
Zlatanov Jovan / Zlatanov Radoslav
Sabadoš Matej / Crnjanski Aleksandar
6:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
|
Rajić Igor
Dembicki Dejan
9:11 11:9 10:12 4:11
1:3
Rakić Vojin
Valentik Stefan
8:11 11:9 8:11 9:11
1:3
Tonković Filip
Nikolić Siniša
10:12 12:10 5:11 9:11
1:3
Rakić Vojin / Tonković Filip
Valentik Stefan / Nikolić Siniša
8:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
|
Poljak Aleks
Rajić Igor
11:13 4:11 11:6 11:5 11:1
3:2
Lapiš David
Mićunović Aleksa
11:8 15:13 11:5
3:0
Poljak Šandor
Tonković Filip
11:4 4:11 11:4 11:9
3:1
Poljak Aleks / Lapiš David
Tonković Filip / Mićunović Aleksa
11:6 11:9 11:6
3:0
|
Sabadoš Matej
Vesković Veselin
11:8 11:2 11:1
3:0
Fejdi Igor
Vesković Vlastimir
11:4 11:3 11:6
3:0
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Tomanović Luka
8:11 11:2 11:3 11:6
3:1
Sabadoš Matej / Fejdi Igor
Vesković Veselin / Vesković Vlastimir
11:9 11:4 11:5
3:0
|
Dembicki Dejan
Cindrić Luka
11:5 11:4 11:3
3:0
Ponjević Marko
Marjanović Marko
11:6 11:8 11:5
3:0
Nikolić Siniša
Hajder Dušan
11:3 11:8 11:7
3:0
Nikolić Siniša / Ponjević Marko
Marjanović Marko / Hajder Dušan
11:5 11:8 11:6
3:0
|
Hajder Dušan
Doža Lazar
1:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Cindrić Luka
Lapiš David
9:11 5:11 2:11
0:3
Marjanović Marko
Poljak Aleks
4:11 2:11 1:11
0:3
Hajder Dušan / Marjanović Marko
Lapiš David / Doža Lazar
2:11 3:11 4:11
0:3
|
Tonković Filip
Crnjanski Aleksandar
8:11 9:11 4:11
0:3
Rakić Vojin
Sabadoš Matej
12:10 6:11 8:11 8:11
1:3
Mićunović Aleksa
Sabadoš Mihajlo
11:8 9:11 16:14 4:11 6:11
2:3
Tonković Filip / Rakić Vojin
Crnjanski Aleksandar / Sabadoš Matej
6:11 1:11 6:11
0:3
|
Jovanović Miko
Kizić Nebojša
11:7 11:4 11:4
3:0
Nišević Zlatko
Ćurčin Petar
11:8 13:11 12:10
3:0
Vesković Veselin
Avramov Nebojša
13:11 13:11 11:1
3:0
Nišević Zlatko / Vesković Veselin
Ćurčin Petar / Avramov Nebojša
11:9 11:5 8:11 11:8
3:1
|
Poljak Aleks
Dembicki Dejan
11:9 11:2 13:11
3:0
Doža Lazar
Valentik Stefan
8:11 9:11 6:11
0:3
Lapiš David
Nikolić Siniša
11:9 11:0 11:3
3:0
Poljak Aleks / Lapiš David
Valentik Stefan / Kapelan Dragan
11:3 11:9 12:10
3:0
Poljak Aleks
Valentik Stefan
11:8 11:6 11:4
3:0
|
Sabadoš Matej
Cindrić Luka
11:7 11:6 11:3
3:0
Hornjak Stefan
Hajder Dušan
11:3 11:9 11:4
3:0
Sabadoš Mihajlo
Marjanović Marko
11:6 11:7 11:9
3:0
Crnjanski Aleksandar / Sabadoš Mihajlo
Hajder Dušan / Marjanović Marko
12:10 11:2 11:4
3:0
|
Ćurčin Petar
Tonković Filip
3:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Avramov Nebojša
Karabaš Vladimir
3:11 3:11 7:11
0:3
Kizić Nebojša
Mićević Matija
11:9 6:11 12:10 10:12 7:11
2:3
Ćurčin Petar / Avramov Nebojša
Karabaš Vladimir / Mićević Matija
9:11 7:11 1:11
0:3
|