Sladek Vince
Majoroš Mate
11:9 11:8 9:11 11:5
3:1
Mucić Branko
Šafranj Oliver
11:6 11:6 11:5
3:0
Keseić Stevan
Sabo Adam
11:3 11:8 11:3
3:0
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
Šafranj Oliver / Majoroš Mate
11:2 11:7 11:8
3:0
|
Tot Dorian
9:11 11:8 9:11 9:11
1:3
Orlović Željko
Repac Milan
8:11 12:14 13:11 8:11
1:3
Velicki Nikola
5:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Orlović Željko /
Tot Dorian / Velicki Nikola
11:7 7:11 5:11 11:9 9:11
2:3
|
Barlog Konrad
Budovalčev Radovan
14:12 11:7 8:11 11:4
3:1
Čanadi Fedor
Vujević Atila
1:11 7:11 5:11
0:3
Bence Bela
Ranisavljević Miroslav
11:7 12:14 8:11 3:11
1:3
Barlog Konrad / Bence Bela
Vujević Atila / Ranisavljević Miroslav
12:14 6:11 11:6 9:11
1:3
Barlog Konrad
Vujević Atila
7:11 11:9 11:7 9:11 5:11
2:3
|
Šoti Mihalj
Keseić Stevan
7:11 11:5 11:7 11:2
3:1
Takač Kornel
Sladek Vince
9:11 8:11 8:11
0:3
Vaštag Ištvan
Mucić Branko
11:9 11:6 11:7
3:0
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
Sladek Vince / Keseić Stevan
12:10 11:9 11:6
3:0
Šoti Mihalj
Sladek Vince
6:11 11:8 11:8 11:6
3:1
|
Tot Dorian
Bence Bela
11:2 11:3 11:2
3:0
Repac Milan
Barlog Konrad
11:2 5:11 11:9 12:10
3:1
Kljutić Zoran
Čanadi Fedor
11:1 7:11 11:9 11:6
3:1
Tot Dorian / Repac Milan
Bence Bela / Barlog Konrad
11:5 11:7 11:9
3:0
|
Stojadinović Aleksej
Šoti Mihalj
2:11 3:11 6:11
0:3
Čapo Todor
Feher Roland
1:11 2:11 3:11
0:3
Čapo Josip
Vaštag Ištvan
9:11 11:9 11:8 7:11 13:11
3:2
Čapo Josip / Stojadinović Aleksej
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
2:11 4:11 7:11
0:3
Stojadinović Aleksej
Feher Roland
3:11 4:11 5:11
0:3
|
Barlog Konrad
Šafranj Oliver
11:8 11:7 11:9
3:0
Čanadi Fedor
Stojković Strahinja
13:11 11:13 11:9 8:11 8:11
2:3
Bence Bela
Majoroš Mate
9:11 6:11 11:9 11:13
1:3
Barlog Konrad / Bence Bela
Šafranj Oliver / Stojković Strahinja
14:12 6:11 10:12 11:2 11:8
3:2
Barlog Konrad
Stojković Strahinja
9:11 11:9 11:6 11:4
3:1
Bence Bela
Šafranj Oliver
11:5 11:13 7:11 11:2 7:11
2:3
Čanadi Fedor
Majoroš Mate
11:5 12:10 11:6
3:0
|
Ćirić NE Nemanja
Tanasić Uroš
12:10 9:11 11:2 11:3
3:1
Opačić Goran
Repac Milan
5:11 5:11 7:11
0:3
Vujević Atila
Velicki Nikola
6:11 11:13 11:5 11:7 11:13
2:3
Ćirić NE Nemanja / Vujević Atila
Repac Milan / Velicki Nikola
11:1 11:6 11:9
3:0
Ćirić NE Nemanja
Repac Milan
11:7 11:4 11:8
3:0
Vujević Atila
Tanasić Uroš
11:3 13:11 11:6
3:0
|
Šoti Mihalj
Barlog Konrad
11:6 11:4 11:7
3:0
Teke Janoš
Bence Bela
11:4 11:3 11:6
3:0
Vaštag Ištvan
Čanadi Fedor
11:4 11:3 11:7
3:0
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
Barlog Konrad / Bence Bela
11:8 11:8 11:8
3:0
|
Keseić Stevan
Stojadinović Aleksej
11:6 11:7 11:6
3:0
Mucić Branko
Orlović Željko
9:11 3:11 2:11
0:3
Sladek Vince
Čapo Todor
11:4 11:7 11:6
3:0
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
Stojadinović Aleksej / Čapo Todor
11:5 11:8 11:6
3:0
Keseić Stevan
Čapo Josip
11:6 11:7 11:9
3:0
|
Majoroš Mate
Vujević Atila
5:11 3:11 12:10 9:11
1:3
Šafranj Oliver
Opačić Goran
7:11 11:9 9:11 13:11 3:11
2:3
Sabo Adam
Budovalčev Radovan
4:11 11:13 11:8 4:11
1:3
Majoroš Mate / Šafranj Oliver
Vujević Atila / Opačić Goran
11:8 14:12 9:11 11:8
3:1
Majoroš Mate
Opačić Goran
6:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
|
Vujević Atila
Šoti Mihalj
3:11 6:11 4:11
0:3
Opačić Goran
Teke Janoš
3:11 10:12 13:15
0:3
Ranisavljević Miroslav
Takač Kornel
10:12 11:6 9:11 9:11
1:3
Vujević Atila / Opačić Goran
Teke Janoš / Feher Roland
16:18 9:11 9:11
0:3
|
Barlog Konrad
Keseić Stevan
9:11 11:13 15:17
0:3
Bence Bela
Eustakio Zvonko
11:7 9:11 11:5 11:7
3:1
Čanadi Fedor
Sladek Vince
11:7 6:11 5:11 3:11
1:3
Barlog Konrad / Bence Bela
Sladek Vince / Keseić Stevan
11:13 7:11 12:10 14:16
1:3
Barlog Konrad
Eustakio Zvonko
11:5 11:7 11:6
3:0
Čanadi Fedor
Keseić Stevan
4:11 6:11 1:11
0:3
|
Tot Dorian
Sabo Adam
11:8 11:3 11:3
3:0
Repac Milan
Šafranj Oliver
11:6 11:4 11:2
3:0
Velicki Nikola
Čabradi David
11:2 11:5 11:5
3:0
Tot Dorian / Velicki Nikola
Šafranj Oliver / Sabo Adam
11:4 11:3 11:1
3:0
|
Teke Janoš
Repac Milan
12:10 3:11 0:11 0:11
1:3
Takač Kornel
Tot Dorian
6:11 12:10 11:8 11:4
3:1
Vaštag Ištvan
Velicki Nikola
11:6 11:4 11:2
3:0
Takač Kornel / Šoti Mihalj
Repac Milan / Tot Dorian
11:7 8:11 11:7 11:9
3:1
Šoti Mihalj
Tot Dorian
11:6 11:8 12:10
3:0
|
Keseić Stevan
Opačić Goran
11:8 11:3 11:9
3:0
Mucić Branko
Vujević Atila
8:11 14:12 9:11 3:11
1:3
Sladek Vince
Ranisavljević Miroslav
11:5 11:7 11:9
3:0
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
Vujević Atila / Ranisavljević Miroslav
4:11 7:11 12:10 11:8 7:11
2:3
Keseić Stevan
Vujević Atila
11:8 11:7 11:7
3:0
Sladek Vince
Opačić Goran
11:5 11:7 11:7
3:0
|
Čapo Josip
Bence Bela
11:9 9:11 8:11 10:12
1:3
Čapo Todor
Barlog Konrad
2:11 3:11 1:11
0:3
Stojadinović Aleksej
Čanadi Fedor
11:9 11:8 10:12 11:13 13:15
2:3
Čapo Josip / Stojadinović Aleksej
Bence Bela / Barlog Konrad
11:9 11:7 8:11 9:11 8:11
2:3
|
Stojković Strahinja
Takač Kornel
8:11 1:11 6:11
0:3
Majoroš Mate
Šoti Mihalj
14:12 3:11 3:11 4:11
1:3
Šafranj Oliver
Vaštag Ištvan
6:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Stojković Strahinja / Šafranj Oliver
Takač Kornel / Šoti Mihalj
11:5 8:11 12:10 5:11 5:11
2:3
|
Tot Dorian
Sladek Vince
12:10 11:8 11:9
3:0
Repac Milan
Keseić Stevan
11:9 11:6 10:12 14:12
3:1
Velicki Nikola
Mucić Branko
7:11 6:11 7:11
0:3
Repac Milan / Tot Dorian
Sladek Vince / Mucić Branko
7:11 11:9 11:9 11:6
3:1
Tot Dorian
Keseić Stevan
8:11 12:10 11:9 12:10
3:1
|
Opačić Goran
Stojadinović Aleksej
11:7 11:6 11:6
3:0
Budovalčev Radovan
Čapo Josip
11:9 8:11 12:10 9:11 11:7
3:2
Ranisavljević Miroslav
Čapo Todor
11:5 11:9 11:8
3:0
Opačić Goran / Budovalčev Radovan
Stojadinović Aleksej / Čapo Todor
11:7 12:10 11:6
3:0
|
Šafranj Oliver
Sladek Vince
2:11 6:11 5:11
0:3
Čabradi David
Živu Teodor
11:1 11:9 11:3
3:0
Sabo Adam
Mucić Branko
5:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
Šafranj Oliver / Majoroš Mate
Sladek Vince / Živu Teodor
6:11 7:11 3:11
0:3
Šafranj Oliver
Živu Teodor
11:2 11:2 11:2
3:0
Sabo Adam
Sladek Vince
7:11 6:11 6:11
0:3
|
Repac Milan
Kovčin Vlada
11:2 11:7 10:12 8:11 11:8
3:2
Tot Dorian
Cvjetićanin Bogdan
11:8 12:14 11:3 11:9
3:1
Velicki Nikola
Cvijanović Ranko
7:11 7:11 11:9 8:11
1:3
Repac Milan / Tot Dorian
Kovčin Vlada / Cvjetićanin Bogdan
11:5 11:9 8:11 8:11 11:8
3:2
Repac Milan
Cvjetićanin Bogdan
11:6 7:11 7:11 8:11
1:3
Velicki Nikola
Kovčin Vlada
8:11 7:11 7:11
0:3
Tot Dorian
Cvijanović Ranko
11:9 9:11 11:8 11:7
3:1
|
Vujević Atila
Barlog Konrad
11:4 11:6 3:11 9:11 11:5
3:2
Matijević Zoran
Bence Bela
11:3 11:9 11:7
3:0
Opačić Goran
Lošonc Laslo
11:9 11:9 11:5
3:0
Vujević Atila / Opačić Goran
Barlog Konrad / Lošonc Laslo
11:8 7:11 13:11 11:4
3:1
|
Sladek Vince
Šoti Mihalj
8:11 10:12 12:10 12:10 9:11
2:3
Mucić Branko
Takač Kornel
11:7 2:11 7:11 7:11
1:3
Keseić Stevan
Teke Janoš
11:2 6:11 11:9 9:11 8:11
2:3
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
10:12 13:11 7:11 9:11
1:3
|
Cvijanović Ranko
Šafranj Oliver
11:5 11:9 9:11 11:4
3:1
Kovčin Vlada
Majoroš Mate
11:8 11:4 11:7
3:0
Stojadinović Aleksej
Sabo Adam
5:11 8:11 9:11
0:3
Cvjetićanin Bogdan / Momčilović Dimitrije
Šafranj Oliver / Majoroš Mate
6:11 9:11 7:11
0:3
Cvijanović Ranko
Majoroš Mate
11:5 11:6 11:7
3:0
Cvjetićanin Bogdan
Šafranj Oliver
11:1 11:3 9:11 11:9
3:1
|
Barlog Konrad
Tot Dorian
6:11 6:11 9:11
0:3
Lošonc Laslo
Repac Milan
5:11 11:5 7:11 13:11 7:11
2:3
Bence Bela
Velicki Nikola
9:11 8:11 5:11
0:3
Barlog Konrad / Bence Bela
Velicki Nikola / Tot Dorian
2:11 10:12 10:12
0:3
|
Šoti Mihalj
Kovčin Vlada
13:11 11:9 11:6
3:0
Takač Kornel
Cvjetićanin Bogdan
11:6 8:11 6:11 6:11
1:3
Teke Janoš
Cvijanović Ranko
11:8 10:12 14:12 11:7
3:1
Šoti Mihalj / Takač Kornel
Kovčin Vlada / Cvjetićanin Bogdan
8:11 11:3 11:13 7:11
1:3
Šoti Mihalj
Cvjetićanin Bogdan
11:9 6:11 11:9 11:9
3:1
Teke Janoš
Kovčin Vlada
11:4 2:11 4:11 11:8 11:6
3:2
|
Majoroš Mate
Barlog Konrad
2:11 3:11 11:9 10:12
1:3
Sabo Adam
Bence Bela
12:10 5:11 7:11 2:11
1:3
Šafranj Oliver
Lošonc Laslo
8:11 11:9 4:11 11:8 9:11
2:3
Majoroš Mate / Šafranj Oliver
Barlog Konrad / Bence Bela
9:11 10:12 11:13
0:3
|
Tot Dorian
Vujević Atila
11:4 11:3 11:8
3:0
Kljutić Zoran
Mandić Dragan
4:11 4:11 2:11
0:3
Tanasić Uroš
Opačić Goran
8:11 8:11 3:11
0:3
Tot Dorian / Kljutić Zoran
Mandić Dragan / Vujević Atila
9:11 4:11 12:14
0:3
Tot Dorian
Mandić Dragan
11:4 6:11 6:11 6:11
1:3
|
Bence Bela
Takač Kornel
11:5 4:11 15:13 11:4
3:1
Barlog Konrad
Šoti Mihalj
4:11 5:11 4:11
0:3
Čanadi Fedor
Vaštag Ištvan
7:11 3:11 5:11
0:3
Bence Bela / Barlog Konrad
Takač Kornel / Šoti Mihalj
7:11 7:11 11:8 10:12
1:3
Bence Bela
Šoti Mihalj
1:11 5:11 8:11
0:3
|
Cvijanović Ranko
Sladek Vince
11:6 11:9 9:11 6:11 8:11
2:3
Momčilović Dimitrije
Keseić Stevan
3:11 1:11 5:11
0:3
Stojadinović Aleksej
Morić Saša
11:3 11:8 11:5
3:0
Cvijanović Ranko / Cvjetićanin Bogdan
Sladek Vince / Keseić Stevan
8:11 11:7 11:3 5:11 9:11
2:3
Cvijanović Ranko
Keseić Stevan
8:11 11:8 9:11 7:11
1:3
|
Matijević Zoran
Sabo Adam
11:4 11:9 11:7
3:0
Opačić Goran
Majoroš Mate
11:6 8:11 6:11 11:8 12:10
3:2
Vujević Atila
Šafranj Oliver
11:6 5:11 8:11 6:11
1:3
Opačić Goran / Matijević Zoran
Majoroš Mate / Šafranj Oliver
11:9 11:9 11:5
3:0
Matijević Zoran
Majoroš Mate
10:12 7:11 7:11
0:3
Vujević Atila
Sabo Adam
11:8 11:4 8:11 12:10
3:1
|
Šoti Mihalj
Opačić Goran
11:5 11:2 12:10
3:0
Takač Kornel
Ranisavljević Miroslav
11:4 11:5 9:11 11:9
3:1
Vaštag Ištvan
Matijević Zoran
11:5 11:2 11:3
3:0
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
Opačić Goran / Ranisavljević Miroslav
11:4 8:11 11:8 8:11 11:6
3:2
|
Keseić Stevan
Bence Bela
11:5 11:8 11:5
3:0
Mucić Branko
Barlog Konrad
9:11 11:8 10:12 11:3 11:8
3:2
Sladek Vince
Lošonc Laslo
11:6 11:5 11:4
3:0
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
Bence Bela / Barlog Konrad
12:10 7:11 11:9 11:8
3:1
|
Stojković Strahinja
Tot Dorian
6:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
Majoroš Mate
Tanasić Uroš
11:5 11:9 11:8
3:0
Šafranj Oliver
Velicki Nikola
7:11 9:11 8:11
0:3
Stojković Strahinja / Šafranj Oliver
Tot Dorian / Velicki Nikola
11:8 6:11 9:11 8:11
1:3
Stojković Strahinja
Tanasić Uroš
11:8 9:11 11:9 11:6
3:1
Šafranj Oliver
Tot Dorian
5:11 7:11 6:11
0:3
|
Tot Dorian
Vaštag Ištvan
11:6 8:11 11:3 12:10
3:1
Kljutić Zoran
Šoti Mihalj
6:11 3:11 8:11
0:3
Velicki Nikola
Takač Kornel
7:11 3:11 11:8 6:11
1:3
Velicki Nikola / Tanasić Uroš
Šoti Mihalj / Takač Kornel
7:11 6:11 10:12
0:3
Tot Dorian
Šoti Mihalj
11:8 11:2 9:11 5:11 8:11
2:3
|
Vujević Atila
Sladek Vince
9:11 11:8 11:13 7:11
1:3
Matijević Zoran
Keseić Stevan
8:11 9:11 6:11
0:3
Budovalčev Radovan
Eustakio Zvonko
11:7 7:11 8:11 12:10 8:11
2:3
Matijević Zoran / Opačić Goran
Sladek Vince / Keseić Stevan
8:11 12:10 5:11 7:11
1:3
|
Barlog Konrad
Čapo Josip
11:3 11:6 11:5
3:0
Bence Bela
Kovčin Vlada
7:11 11:8 11:5 11:9
3:1
Čanadi Fedor
Stojadinović Aleksej
8:11 11:9 6:11 11:7 11:5
3:2
Barlog Konrad / Bence Bela
Stojadinović Aleksej / Čapo Josip
11:5 11:9 11:3
3:0
|
Šoti Mihalj
Majoroš Mate
11:7 8:11 11:6 11:5
3:1
Vaštag Ištvan
Sabo Adam
11:9 12:10 11:4
3:0
Teke Janoš
Šafranj Oliver
7:11 11:8 11:7 11:8
3:1
Šoti Mihalj / Teke Janoš
Majoroš Mate / Šafranj Oliver
11:4 11:7 8:11 11:7
3:1
|
Keseić Stevan
Repac Milan
11:6 11:6 14:12
3:0
Mucić Branko
Tot Dorian
11:13 4:11 11:9 11:7 11:7
3:2
Sladek Vince
Velicki Nikola
11:5 11:9 11:7
3:0
Keseić Stevan / Sladek Vince
Repac Milan / Tot Dorian
11:6 11:8 11:7
3:0
|
Čapo Josip
Ranisavljević Miroslav
11:8 9:11 8:11 12:10 11:9
3:2
Stojadinović Aleksej
Opačić Goran
6:11 5:11 11:9 7:11
1:3
Čapo Todor
Budovalčev Radovan
7:11 12:10 8:11 5:11
1:3
Čapo Josip / Stojadinović Aleksej
Opačić Goran / Budovalčev Radovan
11:8 7:11 7:11 9:11
1:3
Čapo Josip
Opačić Goran
11:9 11:8 10:12 7:11 11:8
3:2
Čapo Todor
Ranisavljević Miroslav
6:11 7:11 9:11
0:3
|